Bank of Georgia offers experienced professionals broad employment opportunities in the following fields: sales and clients relations, finances, information technologies, legal administration, financial markets and treasury, human capital, branding, product development, operational and administrative support.
We believe, that our success as that of the leading financial institution in the country, is conditioned by our most valuable asset -  team of professionals - a team that is always ready for challenges, is result oriented, constantly striving to accomplish the targeted goals, distinguished with team spirit and strong leadership skills.
Bank of Georgia offers you to work together with this team. Our company might have high expectations from you, but, apart from professional satisfaction, working on interesting projects alongside distinguished professionals offers you a truly prosperous and dignified carrier growth opportunities.
Find out more about current vacancies.