The hotline of Bank of Georgia is at your disposal for 24 hours a day. Our operators are ready to assist you with any issue of your concern. Call us on 2 444 400; *4400
For more information, your suggestions and recommendations regarding improvement of our products and services, please write us at solofeedback@bog.ge and we will reply shortly
Anonymous Hotline
The Bank has implemented Anonymous Hotline, which is accessible to anyone who cares about the wellbeing of the Bank (employees, clients, vendors or any other third parties). The Hotline provides an opportunity to those willing to be heard by the Bank Management and to declare about any actual or potential unethical, illegal or suspicious activity (including instances of corruption, conflicts of interests, privacy violations, fraudulent activities, document forgery etc.). To learn more about Anonymous Hotline, visit its website
SOLO LOUNGE Chavchavadze: 29, Chavchavadze Ave.
SOLO LOUNGE Abashidze: 70, Abashidze Str.
SOLO LOUNGE Paliashvili: 23, Paliashvili Str
SOLO LOUNGE Kazbegi: 24b Kazbegi Ave.
SOLO LOUNGE Kazbegi: 25 Kazbegi Ave.
SOLO LOUNGE Tsintsadze: 12, Tsintsadze Str.
SOLO LOUNGE Mtastminda: 11 Chitadze Str.
SOLO LOUNGE Tsereteli: 73 Tsereteli Ave.
SOLO LOUNGE Gldani: 8 Nozadze  Str.
SOLO LOUNGE Telavi: 3 Cholokashvili Str.
SOLO LOUNGE Batumi: 22 Rustaveli Ave.
SOLO LOUNGE Kutaisi: 5 Q. Tamar Str.